Liga
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
324256 | 19.08.2017 16:00
32425619.08.2017 16:00TJ Jednota Bánová B1 : 3TJ Kolárovice
324251 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32425120.08.2017 16:00FK Zástranie0 : 2TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324252 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32425220.08.2017 16:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba4 : 1TJ Horný Hričov
324253 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32425320.08.2017 16:00ŠK Gbeľany1 : 2OFK Kotešová
324254 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32425420.08.2017 16:00OŠK Nededza6 : 1TJ Tatran Bytčica
324255 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32425520.08.2017 16:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka4 : 2TJ Považský Chlmec
324257 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32425720.08.2017 16:00TJ Stráža0 : 0TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
324258 | 26.08.2017 16:00
32425826.08.2017 16:00TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324260 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32426027.08.2017 16:00TJ Považský Chlmec  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324261 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32426127.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324262 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32426227.08.2017 16:00OFK Kotešová  :  OŠK Nededza
324263 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32426327.08.2017 16:00TJ Horný Hričov  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324264 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32426427.08.2017 16:00FK Zástranie  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324259 | 29.09.2017 15:30
32425929.09.2017 15:30TJ Kolárovice  :  TJ Stráža
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2017 15:30:00
324238 | 01.09.2017 14:00
32423801.09.2017 14:00FK Zástranie  :  OFK Kotešová
324237 | 01.09.2017 15:30
32423701.09.2017 15:30TJ Horný Hričov  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324239 | 01.09.2017 15:30
32423901.09.2017 15:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324240 | 01.09.2017 15:30
32424001.09.2017 15:30ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324241 | 01.09.2017 15:30
32424101.09.2017 15:30OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Kolárovice
324242 | 01.09.2017 15:30
32424201.09.2017 15:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324243 | 01.09.2017 15:30
32424301.09.2017 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  TJ Stráža
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
324265 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32426503.09.2017 15:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324266 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32426603.09.2017 15:30ŠK Gbeľany  :  FK Zástranie
324267 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32426703.09.2017 15:30OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324268 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32426803.09.2017 15:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  OFK Kotešová
324269 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32426903.09.2017 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324270 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32427003.09.2017 15:30TJ Stráža  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324271 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32427103.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  TJ Kolárovice
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
324275 | 09.09.2017 14:00
32427509.09.2017 14:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324272 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32427210.09.2017 15:30TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  TJ Kolárovice
324273 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32427310.09.2017 15:30TJ Považský Chlmec  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324274 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32427410.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  TJ Stráža
324276 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32427610.09.2017 15:30TJ Horný Hričov  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324277 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32427710.09.2017 15:30FK Zástranie  :  OŠK Nededza
324278 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32427810.09.2017 15:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  ŠK Gbeľany
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 15:30:00
324244 | 15.09.2017 15:30
32424415.09.2017 15:30TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  TJ Stráža
324245 | 15.09.2017 15:30
32424515.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324246 | 15.09.2017 15:30
32424615.09.2017 15:30TJ Kolárovice  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324247 | 15.09.2017 15:30
32424715.09.2017 15:30TJ Považský Chlmec  :  OŠK Nededza
324248 | 15.09.2017 15:30
32424815.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324249 | 15.09.2017 15:30
32424915.09.2017 15:30OFK Kotešová  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324250 | 15.09.2017 15:30
32425015.09.2017 15:30TJ Horný Hričov  :  FK Zástranie
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
324282 | 16.09.2017 15:00
32428216.09.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324279 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32427917.09.2017 15:00ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324280 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32428017.09.2017 15:00OŠK Nededza  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324281 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32428117.09.2017 15:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  FK Zástranie
324283 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32428317.09.2017 15:00TJ Stráža  :  OFK Kotešová
324284 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32428417.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324285 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32428517.09.2017 15:00TJ Kolárovice  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
324286 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32428624.09.2017 15:00TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324287 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32428724.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  TJ Kolárovice
324288 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32428824.09.2017 15:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324289 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32428924.09.2017 15:00TJ Horný Hričov  :  TJ Stráža
324290 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32429024.09.2017 15:00FK Zástranie  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324291 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32429124.09.2017 15:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324292 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32429224.09.2017 15:00ŠK Gbeľany  :  OŠK Nededza
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
324293 | 30.09.2017 10:30
32429330.09.2017 10:30OŠK Nededza  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324295 | 30.09.2017 14:30
32429530.09.2017 14:30TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324294 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32429401.10.2017 14:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324296 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32429601.10.2017 14:30TJ Stráža  :  FK Zástranie
324297 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32429701.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324298 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32429801.10.2017 14:30TJ Kolárovice  :  OFK Kotešová
324299 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32429901.10.2017 14:30TJ Považský Chlmec  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
324300 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32430008.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324301 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32430108.10.2017 14:30OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324302 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32430208.10.2017 14:30TJ Horný Hričov  :  TJ Kolárovice
324303 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32430308.10.2017 14:30FK Zástranie  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324304 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32430408.10.2017 14:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Stráža
324305 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32430508.10.2017 14:30ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324306 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32430608.10.2017 14:30OŠK Nededza  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
324308 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32430814.10.2017 14:30TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  OŠK Nededza
324307 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32430715.10.2017 14:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324309 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32430915.10.2017 14:30TJ Stráža  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324310 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32431015.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324311 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32431115.10.2017 14:30TJ Kolárovice  :  FK Zástranie
324312 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32431215.10.2017 14:30TJ Považský Chlmec  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324313 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32431315.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  OFK Kotešová
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
324314 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32431422.10.2017 14:00TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  OFK Kotešová
324315 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32431522.10.2017 14:00TJ Horný Hričov  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324316 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32431622.10.2017 14:00FK Zástranie  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324317 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32431722.10.2017 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Kolárovice
324318 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32431822.10.2017 14:00ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324319 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32431922.10.2017 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Stráža
324320 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32432022.10.2017 14:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
324321 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32432128.10.2017 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324322 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32432229.10.2017 14:00TJ Stráža  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324323 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32432329.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  OŠK Nededza
324324 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32432429.10.2017 14:00TJ Kolárovice  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324325 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32432529.10.2017 14:00TJ Považský Chlmec  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324326 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32432629.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  FK Zástranie
324327 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32432729.10.2017 14:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Horný Hričov
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
324328 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32432825.03.2018 15:00TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324329 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32432925.03.2018 15:00OFK Kotešová  :  FK Zástranie
324330 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32433025.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324331 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32433125.03.2018 15:00TJ Považský Chlmec  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324332 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32433225.03.2018 15:00TJ Kolárovice  :  OŠK Nededza
324333 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32433325.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324334 | 25.03.2018 15:00
32433425.03.2018 15:00TJ Stráža  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
324336 | 31.03.2018 15:30
32433631.03.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324335 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32433501.04.2018 15:30TJ Stráža  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324337 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32433701.04.2018 15:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  TJ Kolárovice
324338 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32433801.04.2018 15:30OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324339 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32433901.04.2018 15:30ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324340 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32434001.04.2018 15:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  OFK Kotešová
324341 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32434101.04.2018 15:30FK Zástranie  :  TJ Horný Hričov
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
324342 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32434208.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  FK Zástranie
324343 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32434308.04.2018 15:30TJ Horný Hričov  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324344 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32434408.04.2018 15:30OFK Kotešová  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324345 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32434508.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  OŠK Nededza
324346 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32434608.04.2018 15:30TJ Považský Chlmec  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324347 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32434708.04.2018 15:30TJ Kolárovice  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324348 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32434808.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  TJ Stráža
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
324351 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32435114.04.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324349 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32434915.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324350 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32435015.04.2018 15:30TJ Stráža  :  TJ Kolárovice
324352 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32435215.04.2018 15:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324353 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32435315.04.2018 15:30OŠK Nededza  :  OFK Kotešová
324354 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32435415.04.2018 15:30ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324355 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32435515.04.2018 15:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  FK Zástranie
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
324356 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32435622.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324357 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32435722.04.2018 16:00FK Zástranie  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324358 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32435822.04.2018 16:00TJ Horný Hričov  :  OŠK Nededza
324359 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32435922.04.2018 16:00OFK Kotešová  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324360 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32436022.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324361 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32436122.04.2018 16:00TJ Považský Chlmec  :  TJ Stráža
324362 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32436222.04.2018 16:00TJ Kolárovice  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
324366 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32436628.04.2018 16:00TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  OFK Kotešová
324363 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32436329.04.2018 16:00TJ Kolárovice  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324364 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32436429.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324365 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32436529.04.2018 16:00TJ Stráža  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324367 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32436729.04.2018 16:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324368 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32436829.04.2018 16:00OŠK Nededza  :  FK Zástranie
324369 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32436929.04.2018 16:00ŠK Gbeľany  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
324370 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32437006.05.2018 16:30TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324371 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32437106.05.2018 16:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  OŠK Nededza
324372 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32437206.05.2018 16:30FK Zástranie  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324373 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32437306.05.2018 16:30TJ Horný Hričov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324374 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32437406.05.2018 16:30OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Stráža
324375 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32437506.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324376 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32437606.05.2018 16:30TJ Považský Chlmec  :  TJ Kolárovice
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
324381 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32438112.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  FK Zástranie
324377 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32437713.05.2018 16:30TJ Považský Chlmec  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324378 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32437813.05.2018 16:30TJ Kolárovice  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324379 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32437913.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  OFK Kotešová
324380 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32438013.05.2018 16:30TJ Stráža  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324382 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32438213.05.2018 16:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324383 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32438313.05.2018 16:30OŠK Nededza  :  ŠK Gbeľany
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
324384 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32438420.05.2018 17:00TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  OŠK Nededza
324385 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32438520.05.2018 17:00ŠK Gbeľany  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324386 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32438620.05.2018 17:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324387 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32438720.05.2018 17:00FK Zástranie  :  TJ Stráža
324388 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32438820.05.2018 17:00TJ Horný Hričov  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324389 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32438920.05.2018 17:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Kolárovice
324390 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32439020.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 15:00:00
324396 | 26.05.2018 15:00
32439626.05.2018 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324391 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32439127.05.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324392 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32439227.05.2018 15:00TJ Považský Chlmec  :  OFK Kotešová
324393 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32439327.05.2018 15:00TJ Kolárovice  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324394 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32439427.05.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  FK Zástranie
324395 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32439527.05.2018 15:00TJ Stráža  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324397 | 27.05.2018 15:00
32439727.05.2018 15:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  OŠK Nededza
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
324398 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32439803.06.2018 17:00TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324399 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32439903.06.2018 17:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324400 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32440003.06.2018 17:00ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ Stráža
324401 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32440103.06.2018 17:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324402 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32440203.06.2018 17:00FK Zástranie  :  TJ Kolárovice
324403 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32440303.06.2018 17:00TJ Horný Hričov  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324404 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32440403.06.2018 17:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
324411 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32441109.06.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová B  :  ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324405 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32440510.06.2018 17:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324406 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32440610.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Bytčica  :  TJ Horný Hričov
324407 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32440710.06.2018 17:00TJ Považský Chlmec  :  FK Zástranie
324408 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32440810.06.2018 17:00TJ Kolárovice  :  OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324409 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32440910.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Bitarová  :  ŠK Gbeľany
324410 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32441010.06.2018 17:00TJ Stráža  :  OŠK Nededza
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:30:00
324412 | 16.06.2018 17:30
32441216.06.2018 17:30TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné  :  TJ Jednota Bánová B
324413 | 16.06.2018 17:30
32441316.06.2018 17:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka  :  TJ Stráža
324414 | 16.06.2018 17:30
32441416.06.2018 17:30OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324415 | 16.06.2018 17:30
32441516.06.2018 17:30ŠK Gbeľany  :  TJ Kolárovice
324416 | 16.06.2018 17:30
32441616.06.2018 17:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba  :  TJ Považský Chlmec
324417 | 16.06.2018 17:30
32441716.06.2018 17:30FK Zástranie  :  TJ Tatran Bytčica
324418 | 16.06.2018 17:30
32441816.06.2018 17:30TJ Horný Hričov  :  OFK Kotešová
Tabuľka I. DOXXbet trieda dospelí - Liga

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Nededza11006:131400
2OŠK Kamenná Poruba11004:131300
3ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka11004:231200
4TJ Kolárovice11003:131130
5TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné11002:031030
6OFK Kotešová11002:13938.4
7TJ Stráža00000:00800
8TJ Družstevník Bitarová00000:00700
9ŠK Gbeľany10011:206-38
10TJ Považský Chlmec10012:40500
11TJ Jednota Bánová B10011:304-30
12FK Zástranie10010:203-30
13TJ Horný Hričov10011:40200
14TJ Tatran Bytčica10011:60100