I. DOXXbet trieda dospelí


Liga
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
324256 | 19.08.2017 16:00
324256 19.08.2017 16:00 TJ Jednota Bánová B 1 : 3 TJ Kolárovice
324251 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324251 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Zástranie 0 : 2 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324252 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324252 20.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 4 : 1 TJ Horný Hričov
324253 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324253 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Gbeľany 1 : 2 OFK Kotešová
324254 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324254 20.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Nededza 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Bytčica
324255 | 20.08.2017 16:00
324255 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 4 : 2 TJ Považský Chlmec
324257 | 05.11.2017 13:30
324257 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Stráža   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
324258 | 26.08.2017 16:00
324258 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324260 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324260 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Považský Chlmec 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová B
324261 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324261 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica 0 : 5 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324262 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324262 27.08.2017 16:00 OFK Kotešová 5 : 2 OŠK Nededza
324263 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324263 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Horný Hričov 0 : 3 ŠK Gbeľany
324264 | 27.08.2017 16:00
324264 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Zástranie 3 : 0 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324259 | 29.09.2017 15:30
324259 29.09.2017 15:30 TJ Kolárovice 2 : 0 TJ Stráža
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2017 15:30:00
324238 | 01.09.2017 14:00
324238 01.09.2017 14:00 FK Zástranie 2 : 3 OFK Kotešová
324237 | 01.09.2017 15:30
324237 01.09.2017 15:30 TJ Horný Hričov 3 : 0 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324239 | 01.09.2017 15:30
324239 01.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
324240 | 01.09.2017 15:30
324240 01.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Gbeľany 3 : 0 TJ Považský Chlmec
324241 | 01.09.2017 15:30
324241 01.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Nededza 4 : 2 TJ Kolárovice
324242 | 01.09.2017 15:30
324242 01.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324243 | 01.09.2017 15:30
324243 01.09.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová B 3 : 4 TJ Stráža
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
324265 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324265 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 5 : 0 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324266 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324266 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Gbeľany 5 : 0 FK Zástranie
324267 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324267 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Nededza 4 : 1 TJ Horný Hričov
324268 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324268 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 4 : 2 OFK Kotešová
324269 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324269 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová B 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
324270 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324270 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Stráža 3 : 0 TJ Považský Chlmec
324271 | 03.09.2017 15:30
324271 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 3 : 2 TJ Kolárovice
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
324275 | 09.09.2017 14:00
324275 09.09.2017 14:00 OFK Kotešová 6 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová B
324272 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324272 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 1 : 0 TJ Kolárovice
324273 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324273 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Považský Chlmec 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324274 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324274 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Bytčica 1 : 3 TJ Stráža
324276 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324276 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Horný Hričov 1 : 2 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324277 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324277 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Zástranie 1 : 4 OŠK Nededza
324278 | 10.09.2017 15:30
324278 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 5 : 0 ŠK Gbeľany
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 15:30:00
324244 | 15.09.2017 15:30
324244 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 1 : 1 TJ Stráža
324245 | 15.09.2017 15:30
324245 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 1 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová B
324246 | 15.09.2017 15:30
324246 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Kolárovice 1 : 2 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324247 | 15.09.2017 15:30
324247 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Považský Chlmec 1 : 3 OŠK Nededza
324248 | 15.09.2017 15:30
324248 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Bytčica 0 : 7 ŠK Gbeľany
324249 | 15.09.2017 15:30
324249 15.09.2017 15:30 OFK Kotešová 6 : 2 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324250 | 15.09.2017 15:30
324250 15.09.2017 15:30 TJ Horný Hričov 1 : 0 FK Zástranie
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
324279 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324279 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Gbeľany 3 : 0 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324281 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324281 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 4 : 1 FK Zástranie
324284 | 17.09.2017 15:00
324284 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
324280 | 17.09.2017 15:15
324280 17.09.2017 15:15 OŠK Nededza 2 : 2 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324282 | 20.10.2017 15:00
324282 20.10.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   TJ Horný Hričov
324283 | 20.10.2017 15:00
324283 20.10.2017 15:00 TJ Stráža   :   OFK Kotešová
324285 | 01.11.2017 10:00
324285 01.11.2017 10:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
324286 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324286 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 0 : 2 TJ Považský Chlmec
324287 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324287 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica 0 : 0 TJ Kolárovice
324288 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324288 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK Kotešová 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324289 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324289 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Horný Hričov 3 : 1 TJ Stráža
324291 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324291 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 4 : 2 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324292 | 24.09.2017 15:00
324292 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Gbeľany 0 : 1 OŠK Nededza
324290 | 06.10.2017 16:00
324290 06.10.2017 16:00 FK Zástranie 4 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová B
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
324293 | 30.09.2017 10:30
324293 30.09.2017 10:30 OŠK Nededza 6 : 0 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324295 | 30.09.2017 14:30
324295 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota Bánová B 2 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324294 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324294 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 3 : 1 ŠK Gbeľany
324297 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324297 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 3 : 0 TJ Horný Hričov
324298 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324298 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Kolárovice 3 : 0 OFK Kotešová
324299 | 01.10.2017 14:30
324299 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Považský Chlmec 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
324296 | 01.10.2017 14:50
324296 01.10.2017 14:50 TJ Stráža 2 : 0 FK Zástranie
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
324300 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324300 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
324301 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324301 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Kotešová 4 : 0 TJ Považský Chlmec
324303 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324303 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Zástranie 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324304 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324304 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 2 : 1 TJ Stráža
324305 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324305 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Gbeľany 3 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová B
324306 | 08.10.2017 14:30
324306 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Nededza 0 : 3 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324302 | 04.11.2017 13:30
324302 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ Kolárovice
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
324308 | 14.10.2017 14:30
324308 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota Bánová B 1 : 1 OŠK Nededza
324307 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324307 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 2 : 1 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324309 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324309 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Stráža 1 : 5 ŠK Gbeľany
324310 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324310 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 2 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324311 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324311 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Zástranie 2 : 0 TJ Kolárovice
324312 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324312 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Považský Chlmec 1 : 3 TJ Horný Hričov
324313 | 15.10.2017 14:30
324313 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Bytčica 0 : 0 OFK Kotešová
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
324314 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324314 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   OFK Kotešová
324315 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324315 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
324316 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324316 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Zástranie   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
324317 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324317 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Kolárovice
324318 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324318 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Gbeľany   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324319 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324319 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Stráža
324320 | 22.10.2017 14:00
324320 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
324321 | 28.10.2017 14:00
324321 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324322 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324322 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Stráža   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324323 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324323 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   OŠK Nededza
324324 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324324 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   ŠK Gbeľany
324325 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324325 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324326 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324326 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   FK Zástranie
324327 | 29.10.2017 14:00
324327 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ Horný Hričov
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
324328 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324328 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   TJ Horný Hričov
324329 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324329 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Kotešová   :   FK Zástranie
324330 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324330 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324331 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324331 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   ŠK Gbeľany
324332 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324332 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   OŠK Nededza
324333 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324333 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324334 | 25.03.2018 15:00
324334 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Stráža   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
324336 | 31.03.2018 15:30
324336 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324335 | 01.04.2018 15:30
324335 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Stráža   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324337 | 01.04.2018 15:30
324337 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Kolárovice
324338 | 01.04.2018 15:30
324338 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
324339 | 01.04.2018 15:30
324339 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Gbeľany   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
324340 | 01.04.2018 15:30
324340 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   OFK Kotešová
324341 | 01.04.2018 15:30
324341 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Zástranie   :   TJ Horný Hričov
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
324342 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324342 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   FK Zástranie
324343 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324343 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Horný Hričov   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324344 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324344 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Kotešová   :   ŠK Gbeľany
324345 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324345 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   OŠK Nededza
324346 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324346 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324347 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324347 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Kolárovice   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
324348 | 08.04.2018 15:30
324348 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   TJ Stráža
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
324351 | 14.04.2018 15:30
324351 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
324349 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324349 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324350 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324350 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Stráža   :   TJ Kolárovice
324352 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324352 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
324353 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324353 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Nededza   :   OFK Kotešová
324354 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324354 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Gbeľany   :   TJ Horný Hričov
324355 | 15.04.2018 15:30
324355 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Zástranie
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
324356 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324356 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324357 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324357 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Zástranie   :   ŠK Gbeľany
324358 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324358 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   OŠK Nededza
324359 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324359 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Kotešová   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324360 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324360 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
324361 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324361 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   TJ Stráža
324362 | 22.04.2018 16:00
324362 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
324366 | 28.04.2018 16:00
324366 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   OFK Kotešová
324363 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324363 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324364 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324364 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
324365 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324365 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Stráža   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
324367 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324367 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Horný Hričov
324368 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324368 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Zástranie
324369 | 29.04.2018 16:00
324369 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Gbeľany   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
324370 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324370 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   ŠK Gbeľany
324371 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324371 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   OŠK Nededza
324372 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324372 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Zástranie   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324373 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324373 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
324374 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324374 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ Stráža
324375 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324375 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324376 | 06.05.2018 16:30
324376 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   TJ Kolárovice
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
324381 | 12.05.2018 16:30
324381 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   FK Zástranie
324377 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324377 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324378 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324378 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Kolárovice   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
324379 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324379 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   OFK Kotešová
324380 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324380 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Stráža   :   TJ Horný Hričov
324382 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324382 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324383 | 13.05.2018 16:30
324383 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Nededza   :   ŠK Gbeľany
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
324384 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324384 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   OŠK Nededza
324385 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324385 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Gbeľany   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324386 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324386 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
324387 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324387 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Zástranie   :   TJ Stráža
324388 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324388 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324389 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324389 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ Kolárovice
324390 | 20.05.2018 17:00
324390 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 15:00:00
324396 | 26.05.2018 15:00
324396 26.05.2018 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   ŠK Gbeľany
324391 | 27.05.2018 15:00
324391 27.05.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324392 | 27.05.2018 15:00
324392 27.05.2018 15:00 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   OFK Kotešová
324393 | 27.05.2018 15:00
324393 27.05.2018 15:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   TJ Horný Hričov
324394 | 27.05.2018 15:00
324394 27.05.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   FK Zástranie
324395 | 27.05.2018 15:00
324395 27.05.2018 15:00 TJ Stráža   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324397 | 27.05.2018 15:00
324397 27.05.2018 15:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   OŠK Nededza
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
324398 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324398 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324399 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324399 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
324400 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324400 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Gbeľany   :   TJ Stráža
324401 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324401 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324402 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324402 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   FK Zástranie
324403 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324403 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
324404 | 03.06.2018 17:00
324404 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
324411 | 09.06.2018 17:00
324411 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová B   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
324405 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324405 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
324406 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324406 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Horný Hričov
324407 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324407 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Považský Chlmec   :   FK Zástranie
324408 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324408 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Kolárovice   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
324409 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324409 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bitarová   :   ŠK Gbeľany
324410 | 10.06.2018 17:00
324410 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Stráža   :   OŠK Nededza
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:30:00
324412 | 16.06.2018 17:30
324412 16.06.2018 17:30 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   TJ Jednota Bánová B
324413 | 16.06.2018 17:30
324413 16.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Stráža
324414 | 16.06.2018 17:30
324414 16.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Družstevník Bitarová
324415 | 16.06.2018 17:30
324415 16.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Gbeľany   :   TJ Kolárovice
324416 | 16.06.2018 17:30
324416 16.06.2018 17:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Považský Chlmec
324417 | 16.06.2018 17:30
324417 16.06.2018 17:30 FK Zástranie   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
324418 | 16.06.2018 17:30
324418 16.06.2018 17:30 TJ Horný Hričov   :   OFK Kotešová
Tabuľka I. DOXXbet trieda dospelí - Liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 10 0 1 35:13 30 14 12 24.8
2 OŠK Nededza 11 7 2 2 33:17 23 13 5 8.6
3 ŠK Gbeľany 11 7 0 4 31:13 21 12 3 16.6
4 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 10 6 3 1 19:11 21 11 6 26.8
5 OFK Kotešová 9 6 1 2 29:15 19 10 4 17.2
6 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 11 6 1 4 31:19 19 9 1 6.4
7 TJ Stráža 9 4 1 4 16:17 13 8 4 25.2
8 TJ Horný Hričov 9 4 0 5 13:18 12 7 -3 19
9 FK Zástranie 11 3 1 7 14:22 10 6 -11 0
10 TJ Kolárovice 8 3 0 5 13:13 9 5 0 16.5
11 TJ Jednota Bánová B 10 2 2 6 15:25 8 4 -7 24.4
12 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 10 2 1 7 5:23 7 3 -5 28.8
13 TJ Považský Chlmec 9 2 0 7 9:25 6 2 -6 17.8
14 TJ Tatran Bytčica 7 0 0 7 2:34 0 1 -9 9.4