I. MIRAGE trieda žiaci


liga
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 10:00:00
329764 | 20.08.2017 10:00
329764 20.08.2017 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica 9 : 4 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329765 | 20.08.2017 10:00
329765 20.08.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany 0 : 6 TJ Horný Hričov
329766 | 20.08.2017 10:00
329766 20.08.2017 10:00 FK Hliník 4 : 0 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329767 | 20.08.2017 10:00
329767 20.08.2017 10:00 OŠK Nededza 11 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
329768 | 20.08.2017 10:00
329768 20.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 15 : 0 TJ Zbyňov
329770 | 20.08.2017 10:00
329770 20.08.2017 10:00 OFK Hôrky 1 : 13 FK Predmier
329769 | 07.09.2017 17:00
329769 07.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 6 : 0 TJ Dlhé Pole
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 10:00:00
329771 | 26.08.2017 10:00
329771 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 2 : 3 FK Predmier
329772 | 27.08.2017 10:00
329772 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole 11 : 0 OFK Hôrky
329773 | 27.08.2017 10:00
329773 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Zbyňov 1 : 5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329774 | 27.08.2017 10:00
329774 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica 0 : 8 ŠK Štiavnik
329775 | 27.08.2017 10:00
329775 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 3 : 6 OŠK Nededza
329776 | 27.08.2017 10:00
329776 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov 0 : 1 FK Hliník
329777 | 27.08.2017 10:00
329777 27.08.2017 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica 12 : 1 TJ Fatran Krasňany
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2017 10:00:00
329750 | 01.09.2017 10:00
329750 01.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov 0 : 2 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329751 | 01.09.2017 10:00
329751 01.09.2017 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica 8 : 2 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329752 | 01.09.2017 10:00
329752 01.09.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany 0 : 6 TJ Tatran Bytčica
329753 | 01.09.2017 10:00
329753 01.09.2017 10:00 FK Hliník 3 : 2 TJ Zbyňov
329754 | 01.09.2017 10:00
329754 01.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Nededza 2 : 3 TJ Dlhé Pole
329755 | 01.09.2017 10:00
329755 01.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 FK Predmier
329756 | 01.09.2017 10:00
329756 01.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 16 : 0 OFK Hôrky
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 10:00:00
329778 | 03.09.2017 10:00
329778 03.09.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany 0 : 11 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329779 | 03.09.2017 10:00
329779 03.09.2017 10:00 FK Hliník 3 : 2 TJ Hvozdnica
329780 | 03.09.2017 10:00
329780 03.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Nededza 3 : 0 TJ Horný Hričov
329781 | 03.09.2017 10:00
329781 03.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 2 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329782 | 03.09.2017 10:00
329782 03.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 8 : 1 TJ Tatran Bytčica
329783 | 03.09.2017 10:00
329783 03.09.2017 10:00 OFK Hôrky 3 : 2 TJ Zbyňov
329784 | 03.09.2017 10:00
329784 03.09.2017 10:00 FK Predmier 3 : 2 TJ Dlhé Pole
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 10:00:00
329785 | 10.09.2017 10:00
329785 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 9 : 0 TJ Dlhé Pole
329786 | 10.09.2017 10:00
329786 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Zbyňov 1 : 4 FK Predmier
329787 | 10.09.2017 10:00
329787 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica 5 : 1 OFK Hôrky
329788 | 10.09.2017 10:00
329788 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329789 | 10.09.2017 10:00
329789 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov 0 : 10 ŠK Štiavnik
329790 | 10.09.2017 10:00
329790 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica 3 : 0 OŠK Nededza
329791 | 10.09.2017 10:00
329791 10.09.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany 0 : 4 FK Hliník
Kolo 2 | 15.09.2017 10:00:00
329757 | 15.09.2017 10:00
329757 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 11 : 1 OFK Hôrky
329758 | 15.09.2017 10:00
329758 15.09.2017 10:00 FK Predmier 2 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329759 | 15.09.2017 10:00
329759 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole 1 : 12 ŠK Štiavnik
329760 | 15.09.2017 10:00
329760 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Zbyňov 1 : 5 OŠK Nededza
329761 | 15.09.2017 10:00
329761 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica 2 : 1 FK Hliník
329762 | 15.09.2017 10:00
329762 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 4 : 1 TJ Fatran Krasňany
329763 | 15.09.2017 10:00
329763 15.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov 3 : 1 TJ Hvozdnica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 10:00:00
329794 | 16.09.2017 10:00
329794 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 6 : 2 TJ Hvozdnica
329792 | 17.09.2017 10:00
329792 17.09.2017 10:00 FK Hliník 1 : 5 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329793 | 17.09.2017 10:00
329793 17.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Nededza 19 : 1 TJ Fatran Krasňany
329795 | 17.09.2017 10:00
329795 17.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 5 : 1 TJ Horný Hričov
329797 | 17.09.2017 10:15
329797 17.09.2017 10:15 FK Predmier 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
329796 | 05.11.2017 10:10
329796 05.11.2017 10:10 OFK Hôrky 2 : 0 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329798 | 25.03.2018 10:00
329798 25.03.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   TJ Zbyňov
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 10:00:00
329799 | 24.09.2017 10:00
329799 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 6 : 2 TJ Zbyňov
329802 | 24.09.2017 10:00
329802 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov 7 : 0 OFK Hôrky
329804 | 24.09.2017 10:00
329804 24.09.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany 0 : 11 ŠK Štiavnik
329801 | 28.09.2017 16:30
329801 28.09.2017 16:30 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 : 1 FK Predmier
329803 | 05.10.2017 16:00
329803 05.10.2017 16:00 TJ Hvozdnica 6 : 3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329805 | 05.10.2017 16:00
329805 05.10.2017 16:00 FK Hliník 0 : 5 OŠK Nededza
329800 | 06.10.2017 16:00
329800 06.10.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica 1 : 4 TJ Dlhé Pole
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 10:00:00
329806 | 28.09.2017 16:30
329806 28.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Nededza 3 : 0 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329807 | 30.09.2017 10:00
329807 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 8 : 1 FK Hliník
329808 | 01.10.2017 10:00
329808 01.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 11 : 1 TJ Fatran Krasňany
329809 | 01.10.2017 10:00
329809 01.10.2017 10:00 OFK Hôrky 0 : 13 TJ Hvozdnica
329810 | 01.10.2017 10:00
329810 01.10.2017 10:00 FK Predmier 3 : 1 TJ Horný Hričov
329811 | 01.10.2017 10:20
329811 01.10.2017 10:20 TJ Dlhé Pole 2 : 7 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329812 | 02.10.2017 16:00
329812 02.10.2017 16:00 TJ Zbyňov 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Bytčica
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 10:00:00
329813 | 08.10.2017 10:00
329813 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 8 : 1 TJ Tatran Bytčica
329814 | 08.10.2017 10:00
329814 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 : 1 TJ Zbyňov
329815 | 08.10.2017 10:00
329815 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov 8 : 3 TJ Dlhé Pole
329816 | 08.10.2017 10:00
329816 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica 4 : 4 FK Predmier
329818 | 08.10.2017 10:00
329818 08.10.2017 10:00 FK Hliník 2 : 8 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329819 | 08.10.2017 10:00
329819 08.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Nededza 0 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
329817 | 08.10.2017 10:10
329817 08.10.2017 10:10 TJ Fatran Krasňany 0 : 9 OFK Hôrky
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 10:00:00
329821 | 14.10.2017 10:00
329821 14.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 : 0 OŠK Nededza
329820 | 15.10.2017 10:00
329820 15.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 1 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329822 | 15.10.2017 10:00
329822 15.10.2017 10:00 OFK Hôrky 4 : 2 FK Hliník
329823 | 15.10.2017 10:00
329823 15.10.2017 10:00 FK Predmier 9 : 0 TJ Fatran Krasňany
329824 | 15.10.2017 10:00
329824 15.10.2017 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole 4 : 8 TJ Hvozdnica
329825 | 15.10.2017 10:00
329825 15.10.2017 10:00 TJ Zbyňov 0 : 0 TJ Horný Hričov
329826 | 15.10.2017 10:00
329826 15.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica 1 : 1 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 10:00:00
329827 | 22.10.2017 10:00
329827 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 9 : 0 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329828 | 22.10.2017 10:00
329828 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Bytčica
329829 | 22.10.2017 10:00
329829 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica 5 : 0 TJ Zbyňov
329830 | 22.10.2017 10:00
329830 22.10.2017 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany 0 : 9 TJ Dlhé Pole
329831 | 22.10.2017 10:00
329831 22.10.2017 10:00 FK Hliník 0 : 2 FK Predmier
329832 | 22.10.2017 10:00
329832 22.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Nededza 7 : 1 OFK Hôrky
329833 | 05.11.2017 10:00
329833 05.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 10:00:00
329835 | 29.10.2017 10:00
329835 29.10.2017 10:00 OFK Hôrky 1 : 5 ŠK Štiavnik
329836 | 05.11.2017 09:30
329836 05.11.2017 09:30 FK Predmier 5 : 1 OŠK Nededza
329834 | 01.04.2018 10:00
329834 01.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329837 | 01.04.2018 10:00
329837 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   FK Hliník
329838 | 01.04.2018 10:00
329838 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
329839 | 01.04.2018 10:00
329839 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Hvozdnica
329840 | 01.04.2018 10:00
329840 01.04.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ Horný Hričov
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 10:00:00
329855 | 08.04.2018 10:00
329855 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   TJ Hvozdnica
329856 | 08.04.2018 10:00
329856 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
329857 | 08.04.2018 10:00
329857 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   FK Hliník
329858 | 08.04.2018 10:00
329858 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   OŠK Nededza
329859 | 08.04.2018 10:00
329859 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   ŠK Štiavnik
329860 | 08.04.2018 10:00
329860 08.04.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329861 | 08.04.2018 10:00
329861 08.04.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   OFK Hôrky
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 10:00:00
329862 | 15.04.2018 10:00
329862 15.04.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329863 | 15.04.2018 10:00
329863 15.04.2018 10:00 OFK Hôrky   :   TJ Dlhé Pole
329864 | 15.04.2018 10:00
329864 15.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Zbyňov
329865 | 15.04.2018 10:00
329865 15.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
329866 | 15.04.2018 10:00
329866 15.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329867 | 15.04.2018 10:00
329867 15.04.2018 10:00 FK Hliník   :   TJ Horný Hričov
329868 | 15.04.2018 10:00
329868 15.04.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany   :   TJ Hvozdnica
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 10:00:00
329869 | 22.04.2018 10:00
329869 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
329870 | 22.04.2018 10:00
329870 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica   :   FK Hliník
329871 | 22.04.2018 10:00
329871 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   OŠK Nededza
329872 | 22.04.2018 10:00
329872 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   ŠK Štiavnik
329873 | 22.04.2018 10:00
329873 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329874 | 22.04.2018 10:00
329874 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   OFK Hôrky
329875 | 22.04.2018 10:00
329875 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 10:00:00
329876 | 29.04.2018 10:00
329876 29.04.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329877 | 29.04.2018 10:00
329877 29.04.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Zbyňov
329878 | 29.04.2018 10:00
329878 29.04.2018 10:00 OFK Hôrky   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
329879 | 29.04.2018 10:00
329879 29.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329880 | 29.04.2018 10:00
329880 29.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Horný Hričov
329881 | 29.04.2018 10:00
329881 29.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Hvozdnica
329882 | 29.04.2018 10:00
329882 29.04.2018 10:00 FK Hliník   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
Kolo 14 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
329841 | 01.05.2018 10:00
329841 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   TJ Horný Hričov
329842 | 01.05.2018 10:00
329842 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ Hvozdnica
329843 | 01.05.2018 10:00
329843 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
329844 | 01.05.2018 10:00
329844 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   FK Hliník
329845 | 01.05.2018 10:00
329845 01.05.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   OŠK Nededza
329846 | 01.05.2018 10:00
329846 01.05.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Štiavnik
329847 | 01.05.2018 10:00
329847 01.05.2018 10:00 OFK Hôrky   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 10:00:00
329883 | 06.05.2018 10:00
329883 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   FK Hliník
329884 | 06.05.2018 10:00
329884 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany   :   OŠK Nededza
329885 | 06.05.2018 10:00
329885 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica   :   ŠK Štiavnik
329886 | 06.05.2018 10:00
329886 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329887 | 06.05.2018 10:00
329887 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   OFK Hôrky
329888 | 06.05.2018 10:00
329888 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   FK Predmier
329889 | 06.05.2018 10:00
329889 06.05.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   TJ Dlhé Pole
Kolo 15 | 08.05.2018 10:00:00
329848 | 08.05.2018 10:00
329848 08.05.2018 10:00 OFK Hôrky   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329849 | 08.05.2018 10:00
329849 08.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Predmier
329850 | 08.05.2018 10:00
329850 08.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Dlhé Pole
329851 | 08.05.2018 10:00
329851 08.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Zbyňov
329852 | 08.05.2018 10:00
329852 08.05.2018 10:00 FK Hliník   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
329853 | 08.05.2018 10:00
329853 08.05.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329854 | 08.05.2018 10:00
329854 08.05.2018 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica   :   TJ Horný Hričov
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 10:00:00
329890 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329890 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329891 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329891 13.05.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
329892 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329892 13.05.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329893 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329893 13.05.2018 10:00 OFK Hôrky   :   TJ Horný Hričov
329894 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329894 13.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Hvozdnica
329895 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329895 13.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
329896 | 13.05.2018 10:00
329896 13.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Hliník
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 10:00:00
329897 | 20.05.2018 10:00
329897 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   OŠK Nededza
329898 | 20.05.2018 10:00
329898 20.05.2018 10:00 FK Hliník   :   ŠK Štiavnik
329899 | 20.05.2018 10:00
329899 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329900 | 20.05.2018 10:00
329900 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica   :   OFK Hôrky
329901 | 20.05.2018 10:00
329901 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   FK Predmier
329902 | 20.05.2018 10:00
329902 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ Dlhé Pole
329903 | 20.05.2018 10:00
329903 20.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Zbyňov
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 10:00:00
329904 | 27.05.2018 10:00
329904 27.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329905 | 27.05.2018 10:00
329905 27.05.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
329906 | 27.05.2018 10:00
329906 27.05.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   TJ Horný Hričov
329907 | 27.05.2018 10:00
329907 27.05.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Hvozdnica
329908 | 27.05.2018 10:00
329908 27.05.2018 10:00 OFK Hôrky   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
329909 | 27.05.2018 10:00
329909 27.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Hliník
329910 | 27.05.2018 10:00
329910 27.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   OŠK Nededza
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 10:00:00
329911 | 03.06.2018 10:00
329911 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   ŠK Štiavnik
329912 | 03.06.2018 10:00
329912 03.06.2018 10:00 OŠK Nededza   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329913 | 03.06.2018 10:00
329913 03.06.2018 10:00 FK Hliník   :   OFK Hôrky
329914 | 03.06.2018 10:00
329914 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany   :   FK Predmier
329915 | 03.06.2018 10:00
329915 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica   :   TJ Dlhé Pole
329916 | 03.06.2018 10:00
329916 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ Zbyňov
329917 | 03.06.2018 10:00
329917 03.06.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 10:00:00
329918 | 10.06.2018 10:00
329918 10.06.2018 10:00 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská   :   TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
329919 | 10.06.2018 10:00
329919 10.06.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Bytčica   :   TJ Horný Hričov
329920 | 10.06.2018 10:00
329920 10.06.2018 10:00 TJ Zbyňov   :   TJ Hvozdnica
329921 | 10.06.2018 10:00
329921 10.06.2018 10:00 TJ Dlhé Pole   :   TJ Fatran Krasňany
329922 | 10.06.2018 10:00
329922 10.06.2018 10:00 FK Predmier   :   FK Hliník
329923 | 10.06.2018 10:00
329923 10.06.2018 10:00 OFK Hôrky   :   OŠK Nededza
329924 | 10.06.2018 10:00
329924 10.06.2018 10:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
329925 | 16.06.2018 10:00
329925 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
329926 | 16.06.2018 10:00
329926 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   OFK Hôrky
329927 | 16.06.2018 10:00
329927 16.06.2018 10:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Predmier
329928 | 16.06.2018 10:00
329928 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Hliník   :   TJ Dlhé Pole
329929 | 16.06.2018 10:00
329929 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Fatran Krasňany   :   TJ Zbyňov
329930 | 16.06.2018 10:00
329930 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Hvozdnica   :   TJ Tatran Bytčica
329931 | 16.06.2018 10:00
329931 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Horný Hričov   :   TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Tabuľka I. MIRAGE trieda žiaci - liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Štiavnik 13 12 0 1 86:11 36 14 15 0
2 FK Predmier 13 11 2 0 61:15 35 13 17 0
3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 12 8 1 3 67:17 25 12 7 0
4 TJ Hvozdnica 12 8 1 3 73:30 25 11 4 0
5 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 12 8 0 4 68:22 24 10 6 0
6 OŠK Nededza 13 8 0 5 62:22 24 9 3 0
7 TJ Horný Hričov 12 5 1 6 27:28 16 8 -5 0
8 FK Hliník 12 5 0 7 22:38 15 7 -6 0
9 TJ Dlhé Pole 11 4 0 7 39:56 12 6 0 0
10 OFK Hôrky 13 4 0 9 23:92 12 5 -6 0
11 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 12 2 4 6 22:39 10 4 -5 0
12 TJ Tatran Bytčica 12 3 1 8 18:57 10 3 -5 0
13 TJ Zbyňov 11 1 2 8 14:48 5 2 -10 0
14 TJ Fatran Krasňany 12 0 0 12 4:111 0 1 -21 0