Live center
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
  TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 7d5h5m12s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 8d5h5m12s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 8d5h5m12s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 8d5h5m12s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 8d5h5m12s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 8d5h5m12s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 15d5h35m12s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 15d5h35m12s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 15d5h35m12s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 15d5h35m12s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 15d5h35m12s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 15d5h35m12s
  TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
11.05.2019 16:30   o 21d5h35m12s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 22d5h35m12s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 22d5h35m12s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 22d5h35m12s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 22d5h35m12s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 29d6h5m12s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 29d6h5m12s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 29d6h5m12s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 29d6h5m12s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 29d6h5m12s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 29d6h5m12s
  TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
25.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d6h5m12s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d6h5m12s
  TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d6h5m12s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d6h5m12s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d6h5m12s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d6h5m12s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes6d6h5m12s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d6h5m12s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d6h5m12s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d6h5m12s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d6h5m12s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d6h5m12s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes13d6h5m12s
08.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes19d6h5m12s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 18 .kolo21.04.2019
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
Do zápasu ostáva
5h5m12s
20.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Horný Hričov
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Štiavnik
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
ŠK Gbeľany
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00
FK Zástranie
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
  TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
TJ Považský Chlmec
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Jablonové
21.04.2019 16:00   o 1d5h5m12s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
1d5h5m12s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Jednota Bánová B
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Gbeľany 16 13 1 2 37:12 40 14 16 17.2
2 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 15 8 5 2 40:20 29 13 5 7.2
3 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 15 8 3 4 28:24 27 12 3 8.2
4 OŠK Nededza 16 7 4 5 40:19 25 11 4 17
5 FK Zástranie 16 7 3 6 30:23 24 10 0 0
6 TJ Horný Hričov 16 7 2 7 35:31 23 9 -1 17.2
7 ŠK Štiavnik 15 7 1 7 33:29 22 8 -2 10
8 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 16 6 3 7 28:32 21 7 0 0
9 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 16 5 4 7 30:43 19 6 -5 28.6
10 TJ Jednota Bánová B 16 5 2 9 21:28 17 5 -7 0
11 TJ Jablonové 16 5 1 10 20:40 16 4 -11 0
12 TJ Považský Chlmec 16 4 3 9 21:43 15 3 -6 26
13 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 15 3 2 10 15:34 11 2 -13 44.4
14 TJ Kolárovice(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0