1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
25
17
24
18
19
20
21
22
23
Výsledky 10 .kolo16.03.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
TJ Horný Hričov
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
TJ Tatran Hrabové
TJ Tatran Hrabové
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
ŠK Dolný Hričov
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
ŠK Lietava
(odstúpené)
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
OZ Mládežnícky futbal Závodie
FK Rajec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
TJ Tatran Bytčica
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
FK Ďurčiná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
OŠK Rosina B
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
TJ Zbyňov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
RTJ Brodno
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
OŠK Rudina
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
FK Strečno
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
OFK Hôrky
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
TJ ŠK Podhorie
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
TJ Fatran Krasňany
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
FK Terchová
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes24d1h20m51s
16.03.2019 10:00
FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA
16.03.2019 10:00   o 1mes24d1h20m51s
Tabuľka I. trieda prípravky
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 25 -6 0
2 FK Terchová 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 24 -6 0
3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 23 -6 0
4 TJ Fatran Krasňany 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 22 -6 0
5 OFK Hôrky 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 21 -6 0
6 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 20 -3 0
7 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 19 -3 0
8 FK Rajec 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 18 -3 0
9 FK Ďurčiná 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 17 -3 0
10 TJ Zbyňov 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 16 -3 0
11 TJ Jednota Bánová 9 0 9 0 0:0 9 15 -3 0
12 FK Strečno 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 14 -4 0
13 TJ ŠK Podhorie 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 13 -4 0
14 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 12 -4 0
15 OŠK Nededza 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 11 -4 0
16 OŠK Rosina 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 10 -4 0
17 OŠK Rudina 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 9 -4 0
18 OŠK Rosina B 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 8 -4 0
19 TJ Horný Hričov 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 7 -1 0
20 TJ Tatran Hrabové 8 0 8 0 0:0 8 6 -4 0
21 RTJ Brodno 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 5 -5 0
22 TJ Tatran Bytčica 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 4 -5 0
23 ŠK Dolný Hričov 7 0 7 0 0:0 7 3 -5 0
24 OZ Mládežnícky futbal Závodie 6 0 6 0 0:0 6 2 -3 0
25 ŠK Lietava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0