Live center
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
27.04.2019 10:00   o 6d22h48m23s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 6d22h48m23s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 6d22h48m23s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 6d22h48m23s
27.04.2019 10:00   o 6d22h48m23s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 13d22h48m23s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 13d22h48m23s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 13d22h48m23s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 13d22h48m23s
04.05.2019 10:00   o 13d22h48m23s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 20d22h48m23s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 20d22h48m23s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 20d22h48m23s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 20d22h48m23s
11.05.2019 10:00   o 20d22h48m23s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 27d22h48m23s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 27d22h48m23s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 27d22h48m23s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 27d22h48m23s
18.05.2019 10:00   o 27d22h48m23s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d22h48m23s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d22h48m23s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d22h48m23s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d22h48m23s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes4d22h48m23s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes11d22h48m23s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes11d22h48m23s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes11d22h48m23s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes11d22h48m23s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes11d22h48m23s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes18d22h48m23s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes18d22h48m23s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes18d22h48m23s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes18d22h48m23s
08.06.2019 10:00   o 1mes18d22h48m23s

Mladšia prípravka ObFZ ZA

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Výsledky 11 .kolo20.04.2019
FK Strečno
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
FK Rajec
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
TJ ŠK Podhorie
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Nededza
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Zbyňov
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
FK Ďurčiná
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
Tabuľka Základná časť
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 RTJ Brodno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
2 FK Ďurčiná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
4 OŠK Nededza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
5 TJ ŠK Podhorie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
6 FK Strečno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
7 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
8 OŠK Rudina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
9 TJ Zbyňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
10 FK Rajec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0