Live center
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
26.10.2019 11:00   o 6d20h12m51s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 6d23h12m51s
26.10.2019 14:00   o 6d23h12m51s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 8d12m51s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 8d12m51s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 8d12m51s
03.11.2019 14:00   o 15d12m51s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d12m51s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d12m51s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d12m51s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d12m51s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d12m51s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes10d12m51s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes16d42m51s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d42m51s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d42m51s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d42m51s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d42m51s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d42m51s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d42m51s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d42m51s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d42m51s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d42m51s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d42m51s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d42m51s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d42m51s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes30d1h12m51s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes1h12m51s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes1h12m51s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes1h12m51s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes1h12m51s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes1h12m51s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes1h12m51s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d1h12m51s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d1h12m51s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d1h12m51s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d1h12m51s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d1h12m51s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d1h12m51s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d1h12m51s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo20.10.2019
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00
RTJ Brodno
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
FK Zástranie
Do zápasu ostáva
23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
TJ Jablonové
Do zápasu ostáva
23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Považský Chlmec
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
ŠK Petrovice
Do zápasu ostáva
23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Štiavnik
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
TJ Horný Hričov
Do zápasu ostáva
23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00
OŠK Nededza
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
TJ Hlboké
Do zápasu ostáva
23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Do zápasu ostáva
23h12m51s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Jednota Bánová B
20.10.2019 14:00   o 23h12m51s
Tabuľka I. DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 11 9 1 1 43:14 28 14 10 0
2 TJ Horný Hričov 11 8 1 2 23:15 25 13 7 0
3 OŠK Nededza 11 7 1 3 27:16 22 12 7 0
4 FK Zástranie 11 6 0 5 30:21 18 11 3 0
5 TJ Jednota Bánová B 11 5 2 4 21:16 17 10 -1 0
6 TJ Jablonové 10 5 1 4 19:20 16 9 -2 0
7 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 11 4 3 4 20:19 15 8 3 0
8 ŠK Štiavnik 10 5 0 5 29:30 15 7 0 0
9 RTJ Brodno 11 4 2 5 18:20 14 6 -1 0
10 TJ Hlboké 11 2 5 4 12:15 11 5 -7 8.4
11 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 11 3 2 6 21:28 11 4 -4 0
12 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 3 1 7 15:30 10 3 -8 0
13 ŠK Petrovice 11 1 4 6 11:20 7 2 -11 0
14 TJ Považský Chlmec 11 2 1 8 11:36 7 1 -8 8.8