Live center
04.04.2020 15:30   o 2d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 10d17h44m48s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 10d17h44m48s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 10d17h44m48s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 10d17h44m48s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 10d17h44m48s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 10d17h44m48s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 10d17h44m48s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 16d18h14m48s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 17d18h14m48s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 17d18h14m48s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 17d18h14m48s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 17d18h14m48s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 17d18h14m48s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 17d18h14m48s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 24d18h14m48s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 24d18h14m48s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 24d18h14m48s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 24d18h14m48s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 24d18h14m48s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 24d18h14m48s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes18h44m48s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d18h44m48s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d18h44m48s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d18h44m48s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d18h44m48s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d18h44m48s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes1d18h44m48s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d18h44m48s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d18h44m48s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d18h44m48s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d18h44m48s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d18h44m48s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d18h44m48s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes8d18h44m48s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes14d19h14m48s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes15d19h14m48s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes15d19h14m48s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes15d19h14m48s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes15d19h14m48s
17.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes15d19h14m48s
24.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes22d19h14m48s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 15. kolo05.04.2020
TJ Jednota Bánová B
Do zápasu ostáva
2d17h44m48s
04.04.2020 15:30
OŠK Nededza
04.04.2020 15:30   o 2d17h44m48s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30
ŠK Štiavnik
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
TJ Hlboké
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Považský Chlmec
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
TJ Horný Hričov
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30
FK Zástranie
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
ŠK Petrovice
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30
RTJ Brodno
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
TJ Jablonové
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h44m48s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
05.04.2020 15:30   o 3d17h44m48s
Tabuľka I. DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 13 10 2 1 50:17 32 14 11 0
2 OŠK Nededza 13 9 1 3 34:19 28 13 10 0
3 TJ Horný Hričov 13 8 2 3 27:20 26 12 5 0
4 FK Zástranie 13 7 1 5 38:21 22 11 1 0
5 TJ Jednota Bánová B 13 5 4 4 24:19 19 10 -2 0
6 ŠK Štiavnik 13 6 1 6 36:37 19 9 -2 8.4
7 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 13 4 5 4 21:20 17 8 5 8
8 TJ Jablonové 13 5 1 7 20:37 16 7 -5 7.6
9 RTJ Brodno 13 4 3 6 19:22 15 6 -3 7.8
10 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 13 4 3 6 22:28 15 5 -3 0
11 TJ Hlboké 13 3 5 5 15:18 14 4 -7 8.4
12 ŠK Petrovice 13 3 4 6 19:23 13 3 -8 0
13 TJ Považský Chlmec 13 3 1 9 17:39 10 2 -8 8.8
14 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 13 3 1 9 15:37 10 1 -11 0