Live center
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes3d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes10d19h6m38s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes11d19h6m38s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes11d19h6m38s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes11d19h6m38s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes11d19h6m38s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes11d19h6m38s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes11d19h6m38s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes18d19h6m38s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes18d19h6m38s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes18d19h6m38s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes18d19h6m38s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes18d19h6m38s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 2mes18d19h6m38s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes24d19h36m38s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes25d19h36m38s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes25d19h36m38s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes25d19h36m38s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes25d19h36m38s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes25d19h36m38s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes25d19h36m38s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes1d19h36m38s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes1d19h36m38s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes1d19h36m38s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes1d19h36m38s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes1d19h36m38s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes1d19h36m38s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 3mes1d19h36m38s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes7d20h6m38s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes8d20h6m38s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes8d20h6m38s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes8d20h6m38s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes8d20h6m38s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes8d20h6m38s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes8d20h6m38s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes15d20h6m38s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes15d20h6m38s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes15d20h6m38s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes15d20h6m38s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes15d20h6m38s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes15d20h6m38s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 3mes15d20h6m38s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes21d20h36m38s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo29.03.2020
OFK Ovčiarsko
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes3d18h36m38s
28.03.2020 15:00
OFK Hôrky
28.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes3d18h36m38s
OŠK Baník Stráňavy B
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Pšurnovice
TJ Pšurnovice
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
TJ Dlhé Pole
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK Hliník
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
TJ Fatran Krasňany
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Tatran Bytčica
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
TJ Stráža
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK Ďurčiná
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
TJ Hvozdnica
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
Družstevník Rašov
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d18h36m38s
29.03.2020 15:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
29.03.2020 15:00   o 2mes4d18h36m38s
Tabuľka II.DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Hôrky 13 11 0 2 46:19 33 14 12 0
2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom B 13 9 2 2 37:26 29 13 8 0
3 FK Ďurčiná 13 8 2 3 48:21 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie 13 6 4 3 36:27 22 11 1 5.6
5 TJ Fatran Krasňany 13 5 4 4 20:25 19 10 1 0
6 TJ Dlhé Pole 13 5 3 5 33:32 18 9 0 8.2
7 OŠK Baník Stráňavy B 13 5 2 6 26:24 17 8 -1 8
8 FK Hliník 13 5 2 6 26:29 17 7 -4 0
9 TJ Tatran Bytčica 13 5 1 7 22:31 16 6 -5 0
10 OFK Ovčiarsko 13 4 3 6 23:28 15 5 -3 0
11 TJ Stráža 13 4 3 6 24:35 15 4 -3 16.4
12 Družstevník Rašov 13 4 2 7 26:32 14 3 -4 13.4
13 TJ Pšurnovice 13 3 1 9 22:40 10 2 -11 8.4
14 TJ Hvozdnica 13 2 1 10 18:38 7 1 -11 0