Live center
28.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes7d19h54m39s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes8d19h54m39s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes8d19h54m39s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes8d19h54m39s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes8d19h54m39s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes8d19h54m39s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes8d19h54m39s
04.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes14d20h24m39s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d20h24m39s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d20h24m39s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d20h24m39s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d20h24m39s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d20h24m39s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d20h24m39s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes22d20h24m39s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes22d20h24m39s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes22d20h24m39s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes22d20h24m39s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes22d20h24m39s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes22d20h24m39s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes22d20h24m39s
18.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes28d20h54m39s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d20h54m39s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d20h54m39s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d20h54m39s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d20h54m39s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d20h54m39s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes29d20h54m39s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes5d20h54m39s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes5d20h54m39s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes5d20h54m39s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes5d20h54m39s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes5d20h54m39s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes5d20h54m39s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 2mes5d20h54m39s
02.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes11d21h24m39s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d21h24m39s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d21h24m39s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d21h24m39s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d21h24m39s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d21h24m39s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d21h24m39s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes19d21h24m39s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes19d21h24m39s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes19d21h24m39s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes19d21h24m39s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes19d21h24m39s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes19d21h24m39s
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes19d21h24m39s
16.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes25d21h54m39s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo25.08.2019
OŠK Baník Stráňavy B
25.08.2019 16:00
4 : 1
Družstevník Rašov
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Stráža
25.08.2019 16:00
2 : 5
OFK Hôrky
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Krasňany
25.08.2019 16:00
3 : 3
OFK Teplička nad Váhom B
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Dlhé Pole
25.08.2019 16:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Pšurnovice
TJ Pšurnovice
25.08.2019 16:00
1 : 6
FK Ďurčiná
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Hliník
25.08.2019 16:00
5 : 0
TJ Tatran Bytčica
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Hvozdnica
25.08.2019 16:20
0 : 3
OFK Ovčiarsko
25.08.2019 16:20    Ukončený
Tabuľka II.DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Hôrky 13 11 0 2 46:19 33 14 12 0
2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom B 13 9 2 2 37:26 29 13 8 0
3 FK Ďurčiná 13 8 2 3 48:21 26 12 5 0
4 TJ Družstevník Hričovské Podhradie 13 6 4 3 36:27 22 11 1 5.6
5 TJ Fatran Krasňany 13 5 4 4 20:25 19 10 1 0
6 TJ Dlhé Pole 13 5 3 5 33:32 18 9 0 8.2
7 OŠK Baník Stráňavy B 13 5 2 6 26:24 17 8 -1 8
8 FK Hliník 13 5 2 6 26:29 17 7 -4 0
9 TJ Tatran Bytčica 13 5 1 7 22:31 16 6 -5 0
10 OFK Ovčiarsko 13 4 3 6 23:28 15 5 -3 0
11 TJ Stráža 13 4 3 6 24:35 15 4 -3 16.4
12 Družstevník Rašov 13 4 2 7 26:32 14 3 -4 13.4
13 TJ Pšurnovice 13 3 1 9 22:40 10 2 -11 8.4
14 TJ Hvozdnica 13 2 1 10 18:38 7 1 -11 0