Live center
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:30   o 23h4m24s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d22h34m24s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d22h34m24s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d22h34m24s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d22h34m24s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d22h34m24s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 7d22h34m24s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d23h34m24s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d23h34m24s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d23h34m24s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d23h34m24s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d23h34m24s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d23h34m24s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes9d23h34m24s
05.04.2020 14:30   o 5mes16d23h4m24s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d4m24s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d4m24s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d4m24s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d4m24s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d4m24s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes17d4m24s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d4m24s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d4m24s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d4m24s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d4m24s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d4m24s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d4m24s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes24d4m24s
19.04.2020 14:30   o 5mes30d23h4m24s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes34m24s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes34m24s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes34m24s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes34m24s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes34m24s
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes34m24s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d34m24s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d34m24s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d34m24s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d34m24s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d34m24s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d34m24s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes7d34m24s
03.05.2020 14:30   o 6mes13d23h4m24s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 12. kolo20.10.2019
Do zápasu ostáva
22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Tatran Hrabové
TJ Tatran Hrabové
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
FK Trnové
Do zápasu ostáva
22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00
AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
FK FATRAN - Dolná Tižina
Do zápasu ostáva
22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00
OŠK Divinka - Lalinok
TJ Partizán Súľov
Do zápasu ostáva
22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
TJ Divina
Do zápasu ostáva
22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Partizán Kunerad
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
TJ Babkov
Do zápasu ostáva
22h34m24s
20.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Lietava
20.10.2019 14:00   o 22h34m24s
TJ Zbyňov
Do zápasu ostáva
23h4m24s
20.10.2019 14:30
ŠK Dolný Hričov
20.10.2019 14:30   o 23h4m24s
Tabuľka III.DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Partizán Súľov 10 8 1 1 32:10 25 13 10 0
2 FK Trnové 10 7 1 2 35:16 22 12 7 0
3 TJ Rozvoj Mojš 10 5 2 3 23:16 17 11 2 0
4 FK FATRAN - Dolná Tižina 10 5 1 4 17:12 16 10 1 0
5 TJ Tatran Hrabové 11 4 4 3 23:22 16 9 1 0
6 ŠK Dolný Hričov 11 5 1 5 20:20 16 8 -2 0
7 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 10 4 2 4 28:21 14 7 -1 0
8 OŠK Divinka - Lalinok 10 4 2 4 19:19 14 6 -1 0
9 TJ Divina 10 4 1 5 22:23 13 5 -2 0
10 TJ Partizán Kunerad 10 3 3 4 14:20 12 4 -3 0
11 TJ Babkov 10 2 2 6 17:40 8 3 -7 0
12 ŠK Lietava 10 2 1 7 15:34 7 2 -8 0
13 TJ Zbyňov 10 1 3 6 13:25 6 1 -9 0