Live center
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 13:30   o 10d14h55m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d11h25m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d11h25m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d11h25m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d11h25m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 17d11h25m6s
19.04.2020 14:00   o 17d15h25m6s
25.04.2020 11:30   o 23d12h55m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d11h25m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d11h25m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d11h25m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d11h25m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 24d11h25m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d11h25m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d11h25m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d11h25m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d11h25m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes1d11h25m6s
03.05.2020 14:30   o 1mes1d15h55m6s
09.05.2020 11:30   o 1mes7d12h55m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d11h25m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d11h25m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d11h25m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d11h25m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes8d11h25m6s
16.05.2020 11:30   o 1mes14d12h55m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes15d11h25m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes15d11h25m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes15d11h25m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes15d11h25m6s
17.05.2020 15:00   o 1mes15d16h25m6s
21.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes19d18h25m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes22d11h25m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes22d11h25m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes22d11h25m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes22d11h25m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes22d11h25m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes22d11h25m6s
30.05.2020 11:30   o 1mes28d12h55m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes29d11h25m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes29d11h25m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes29d11h25m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes29d11h25m6s
31.05.2020 15:00   o 1mes29d16h25m6s
07.06.2020 10:00   o 2mes5d11h25m6s
07.06.2020 10:00   o 2mes5d11h25m6s
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo12.04.2020
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 10:00
FK FATRAN - Dolná Tižina
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
FK Trnové
Do zápasu ostáva
10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 10:00
TJ Tatran Bytčica
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
TJ Fatran Krasňany
Do zápasu ostáva
10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 10:00
FK Ďurčiná
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
TJ Rozvoj Mojš
Do zápasu ostáva
10d11h25m6s
12.04.2020 10:00
12.04.2020 10:00   o 10d11h25m6s
TJ Partizán Kunerad
Do zápasu ostáva
10d14h55m6s
12.04.2020 13:30
ŠK Lietava
12.04.2020 13:30   o 10d14h55m6s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes19d18h25m6s
21.05.2020 17:00
TJ ŠK Podhorie
21.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes19d18h25m6s
Tabuľka II. MIRAGE trieda žiaci skupina "A"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Bytčica 10 10 0 0 87:4 30 11 15 0
2 FK FATRAN - Dolná Tižina 10 9 0 1 92:14 27 10 9 0
3 OŠK Rosina 10 7 0 3 44:13 21 9 9 0
4 TJ Rozvoj Mojš 10 7 0 3 47:22 21 8 6 0
5 TJ ŠK Podhorie 10 6 0 4 45:34 18 7 3 0
6 FK Ďurčiná 10 5 0 5 50:32 15 6 -3 0
7 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 10 3 0 7 26:40 9 5 -6 0
8 TJ Partizán Kunerad 10 3 0 7 26:49 9 4 -3 0
9 ŠK Lietava 10 3 0 7 17:41 9 3 -6 0
10 FK Trnové 10 2 0 8 12:70 6 2 -9 0
11 TJ Fatran Krasňany 10 0 0 10 7:134 0 1 -15 0
Červené karty