Live center
20.10.2019 10:00   o 19h8m29s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 19h8m29s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 19h8m29s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 19h8m29s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 19h8m29s
20.10.2019 10:00   o 19h8m29s
25.10.2019 15:30   o 6d38m29s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 7d19h8m29s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 7d19h8m29s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 7d19h8m29s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 7d19h8m29s
27.10.2019 10:00   o 7d19h8m29s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d19h8m29s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d19h8m29s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d19h8m29s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d19h8m29s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d19h8m29s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes23d19h8m29s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d19h8m29s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d19h8m29s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d19h8m29s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d19h8m29s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d19h8m29s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 5mes30d19h8m29s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d19h8m29s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d19h8m29s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d19h8m29s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d19h8m29s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d19h8m29s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes6d19h8m29s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d19h8m29s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d19h8m29s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d19h8m29s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d19h8m29s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d19h8m29s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes13d19h8m29s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d19h8m29s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d19h8m29s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d19h8m29s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d19h8m29s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d19h8m29s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes20d19h8m29s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d19h8m29s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d19h8m29s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d19h8m29s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d19h8m29s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d19h8m29s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 6mes27d19h8m29s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 7mes4d19h8m29s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 7mes4d19h8m29s
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
Výsledky 3. kolo18.08.2019
TJ Partizán Súľov
18.08.2019 10:00
6 : 1
OFK Kotešová
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Petrovice
18.08.2019 10:00
1 : 2
TJ Jablonové
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie
18.08.2019 10:00
10 : 0
RTJ Brodno
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Hlboké
18.08.2019 10:00
2 : 2
OŠK Divinka - Lalinok
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
18.08.2019 10:00
2 : 8
1. KŠK Žilina
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Ovčiarsko
18.08.2019 10:00
0 : 0
18.08.2019 10:00    
0
Tabuľka II. MIRAGE trieda žiaci skupina "B"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jablonové 8 8 0 0 31:9 24 11 15 0
2 TJ Hviezda Zádubnie 8 7 0 1 79:13 21 10 6 0
3 TJ Partizán Súľov 8 7 0 1 55:10 21 9 6 0
4 1. KŠK Žilina 8 6 0 2 42:12 18 8 6 0
5 TJ Kolárovice 9 4 0 5 33:49 12 7 -3 0
6 ŠK Petrovice 8 3 0 5 22:30 9 6 -3 0
7 OFK Ovčiarsko 8 3 0 5 13:40 9 5 -3 0
8 OFK Kotešová 8 2 1 5 11:36 7 4 -2 0
9 OŠK Divinka - Lalinok 8 1 2 5 13:35 5 3 -4 0
10 TJ Hlboké 9 1 1 7 11:59 4 2 -11 0
11 RTJ Brodno 8 1 0 7 20:37 3 1 -9 0
Červené karty