Live center
12.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes18d12h26m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes18d12h26m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes18d12h26m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes18d12h26m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes18d12h26m6s
12.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes18d12h26m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes25d12h26m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes25d12h26m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes25d12h26m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes25d12h26m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes25d12h26m6s
19.04.2020 10:00   o 2mes25d12h26m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes1d12h26m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes1d12h26m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes1d12h26m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes1d12h26m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes1d12h26m6s
26.04.2020 10:00   o 3mes1d12h26m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes8d12h26m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes8d12h26m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes8d12h26m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes8d12h26m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes8d12h26m6s
03.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes8d12h26m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d12h26m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d12h26m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d12h26m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d12h26m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d12h26m6s
10.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes15d12h26m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes22d12h26m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes22d12h26m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes22d12h26m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes22d12h26m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes22d12h26m6s
17.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes22d12h26m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes29d12h26m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes29d12h26m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes29d12h26m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes29d12h26m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes29d12h26m6s
24.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes29d12h26m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes6d12h26m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes6d12h26m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes6d12h26m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes6d12h26m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes6d12h26m6s
31.05.2020 10:00   o 4mes6d12h26m6s
07.06.2020 10:00   o 4mes13d12h26m6s
07.06.2020 10:00   o 4mes13d12h26m6s
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
Výsledky 3. kolo18.08.2019
TJ Partizán Súľov
18.08.2019 10:00
6 : 1
OFK Kotešová
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Petrovice
18.08.2019 10:00
1 : 2
TJ Jablonové
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie
18.08.2019 10:00
10 : 0
RTJ Brodno
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Hlboké
18.08.2019 10:00
2 : 2
OŠK Divinka - Lalinok
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
18.08.2019 10:00
2 : 8
1. KŠK Žilina
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Ovčiarsko
18.08.2019 10:00
0 : 0
18.08.2019 10:00    
0
Tabuľka II. MIRAGE trieda žiaci skupina "B"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Hviezda Zádubnie 10 9 0 1 90:14 27 11 9 0
2 TJ Partizán Súľov 10 9 0 1 63:12 27 10 9 0
3 TJ Jablonové 10 9 0 1 36:13 27 9 12 0
4 1. KŠK Žilina 10 7 0 3 48:19 21 8 6 0
5 ŠK Petrovice 10 5 0 5 30:34 15 7 0 0
6 TJ Kolárovice 10 5 0 5 39:52 15 6 -3 0
7 OFK Ovčiarsko 10 4 0 6 18:47 12 5 0 0
8 OFK Kotešová 10 2 1 7 14:43 7 4 -5 0
9 OŠK Divinka - Lalinok 10 1 2 7 16:44 5 3 -7 0
10 TJ Hlboké 10 1 1 8 12:65 4 2 -11 0
11 RTJ Brodno 10 1 0 9 24:47 3 1 -12 0
Červené karty