Live center
04.04.2020 10:00   o 2d11h26m56s
11.04.2020 09:30   o 9d10h56m56s
11.04.2020 09:30   o 9d10h56m56s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 9d11h26m56s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 9d11h26m56s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 9d11h26m56s
11.04.2020 10:00   o 9d11h26m56s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 16d11h26m56s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 16d11h26m56s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 16d11h26m56s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 16d11h26m56s
18.04.2020 10:00   o 16d11h26m56s
19.04.2020 12:00   o 17d13h26m56s
25.04.2020 09:30   o 23d10h56m56s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 23d11h26m56s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 23d11h26m56s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 23d11h26m56s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 23d11h26m56s
25.04.2020 10:00   o 23d11h26m56s
30.04.2020 16:30   o 28d17h56m56s
30.04.2020 16:30   o 28d17h56m56s
30.04.2020 16:30   o 28d17h56m56s
30.04.2020 16:30   o 28d17h56m56s
30.04.2020 16:30   o 28d17h56m56s
30.04.2020 16:30   o 28d17h56m56s
02.05.2020 09:30   o 1mes10h56m56s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes11h26m56s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes11h26m56s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes11h26m56s
02.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes11h26m56s
03.05.2020 12:00   o 1mes1d13h26m56s
07.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d18h26m56s
07.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d18h26m56s
07.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d18h26m56s
07.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d18h26m56s
07.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d18h26m56s
07.05.2020 17:00   o 1mes5d18h26m56s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes7d11h26m56s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes7d11h26m56s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes7d11h26m56s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes7d11h26m56s
09.05.2020 10:00   o 1mes7d11h26m56s
16.05.2020 09:30   o 1mes14d10h56m56s
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
2. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
14. kolo
19. kolo
15. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 3. kolo17.08.2019
FK Hliník
17.08.2019 10:00
0 : 0
17.08.2019 10:00    
0
TJ Tatran Bytčica
17.08.2019 10:00
4 : 6
FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA
17.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Bánová B
17.08.2019 10:00
9 : 10
Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany B
TJ ŠK Podhorie
17.08.2019 10:00
8 : 2
FK Rajec
17.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Hôrky
17.08.2019 10:00
5 : 0
OŠK Rosina B
17.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
1. KŠK Žilina
17.08.2019 10:00
0 : 16
OŠK Rosina
17.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Zbyňov
29.08.2019 12:00
2 : 2
FK Strečno
29.08.2019 12:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka I.MIRAGE trieda mladší žiaci
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ŠK Podhorie 12 11 0 1 74:17 33 13 15 0
2 FC JUVENTUS ŽILINA 12 10 1 1 109:22 31 12 13 0
3 FK Strečno 12 7 2 3 72:46 23 11 5 0
4 Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany B 12 7 1 4 79:69 22 10 4 0
5 TJ Zbyňov 12 7 1 4 46:41 22 9 4 0
6 OŠK Rosina 12 7 0 5 83:33 21 8 3 0
7 TJ Jednota Bánová B 12 6 1 5 78:47 19 7 1 0
8 OFK Hôrky 12 6 0 6 44:47 18 6 0 0
9 TJ Tatran Bytčica 12 4 2 6 57:64 14 5 -4 0
10 FK Rajec 12 3 2 7 39:58 11 4 -7 0
11 OŠK Rosina B 12 3 0 9 24:80 9 3 -9 0
12 1. KŠK Žilina 12 2 0 10 16:61 6 2 -12 0
13 FK Hliník 12 0 0 12 13:149 0 1 -18 0
Červené karty